DATOS PLUVIOMÉTRICOS
Última actualización: 23/03/2019 17:00
Municipio Hoy (mm) Mes (mm) Año (mm)
Baños de Ebro09.6134
Elciego09.96120.8
Labastidand4.8257.21
Laguardia07.8510.18
Lanciego024.86141.07
Lapuebla de Labarca05.8472.97