DATOS PLUVIOMÉTRICOS
Última actualización: 27/06/2019 06:00
Municipio Hoy (mm) Mes (mm) Año (mm)
Baños de Ebro039.77284.51
Elciego039.76270.95
Labastida0057.21
Laguardia042.91186.4
Lanciego059.14357.86
Lapuebla de Labarca039.39204.74